Speedy Ball

Speedy Ball

Race against both time and obstacles in Speedy Ball game! Navigating a ball through unequal and unstable platforms will be your next challenge. But these platforms have a lot of holes in them, and actually a lot of pieces is missing. All these inconveniences will make your life much harder.There are also platforms with certain colors, green speeds your ball up, red slows it down, and yellow makes it jump! Come on, try to finish the game!

Gameplay Overview for Speedy Ball

Arrow Keys and SPACE.

What labels or tags are used to categorize the game?

The labels that can be used to search for this game are ball, classic, jumping, reflex, skill.

What platform or engine was chosen for creating this game?

The game was created using a cross-platform development tool such as WebGL.

Who was responsible for the development of this game?

This game was designed by RHM Interactive.

Which category does this game belong to within the gaming world?

The game’s main category or type is Battle.

Is there any blood shown in Speedy Ball?

Yes, Speedy Ball features graphic depictions of blood.

Is the game safe and appropriate for kids?

No, Speedy Ball is not appropriate for minors.

Which age audience is this game intended to reach?

The game is designed for the Teens age demographics.

Does the game include any content that could be considered cruel or aggressive?

Yes, Speedy Ball showcases cruel or violent content.

Can the game be played on mobile phones?

Speedy Ball provides a mobile experience for users.

Is there a specific gender audience for this game?

This game is specifically for Male players.
Recommended Articles